Heena Oil
Heena Oil

Heena Oil

Price 1800.0 INR/ Kilograms

MOQ : 1 Kilograms

Heena Oil Specification

  • Purity
  • 100 %
  • Odour
  • Fresh
  • Appearance
  • Liquid
  • Shelf Life
  • up to 24 Months
  • Storage Instructions
  • Dry Place
 

Heena Oil Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1 Kilograms
  • Supply Ability
  • 5000 Kilograms Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 7 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

About Heena Oil



Experience the natural goodness of Heena Oil, a 100% pure liquid oil with a fresh odor. With a shelf life of up to 24 months, this oil is perfect for promoting hair health and growth. Stored in a dry place, this oil retains its purity and effectiveness. Use it regularly to strengthen your hair, prevent hair fall, and nourish your scalp. Say goodbye to dry and damaged hair with this nourishing Heena Oil.

Packaging Size 1 kg
Usage/Application Moisturize and protect hair, rehab brows and lashes, say bye-bye to scalp dryness and dandruff
Packaging Type Bottle
Form Liquid
Brand Kunj
Botanical Name Lawsonia Inermis

FAQs of Heena Oil:


Q: What is the shelf life of Heena Oil?

A: The shelf life of Heena Oil is up to 24 months.

Q: How should Heena Oil be stored?

A: Heena Oil should be stored in a dry place.

Q: What is the purity of Heena Oil?

A: Heena Oil is 100% pure.

Q: What is the appearance of Heena Oil?

A: Heena Oil has a liquid appearance.

Q: What is the odor of Heena Oil?

A: Heena Oil has a fresh odor.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Essential Oil Category

Natural Rosemary Oil Wholesale

Natural Rosemary Oil Wholesale

Price 1450.00 INR / Kilograms

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Kilograms

Purity : 99.99

Storage Instructions : Direct Manufacturer

Odour : Herbal

Appearance : Liquid

Lime Oil - 100% Pure & Undiluted

Lime Oil - 100% Pure & Undiluted

Price 2800.00 INR / Kilograms

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Kilograms

Purity : 100%

Storage Instructions : Store in Cool & Dry Place

Odour : Fresh

Appearance : Liquid

Fir Balsam Oil

Fir Balsam Oil

Price 3000 INR / Kilograms

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Kilograms

Purity : 100 %

Storage Instructions : Dry Place

Odour : Fresh

Appearance : Liquid

Rose Wood Oil

Rose Wood Oil

Price 3950.0 INR / Kilograms

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Kilograms

Purity : 100 %

Storage Instructions : Dry Place

Odour : Fresh

Appearance : Liquid



We deal only in bulk orders.
Back to top